Is Lucerne Milk Fat Free 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Lucerne Milk Fat Free 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Milk Fat Free 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Lucerne Milk Fat Free 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful