Is Lucerne Sour Cream - 24 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Cream And Fat Free Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors
Check Lucerne Sour Cream - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Sour Cream - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Sour Cream - 24 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


