Is Lucerne Sour Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM AND FAT FREE MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Lucerne Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Sour Cream is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


