Is Lucerne Table Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
light cream, contains less than 0,5% of: sodium citrate, disodium phosphate
Check Lucerne Table Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Table Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingTopping


