Is Lucerne Yogurt Fat Free Plain - 32 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Carrageenan, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3
Check Lucerne Yogurt Fat Free Plain - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Yogurt Fat Free Plain - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Yogurt Fat Free Plain - 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing


