Is Lucerne Yogurt Lowfat Peach Flavored - 6 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Fat Free Milk And Milk, Peach Base High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Peaches, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Annatto Extract (Color), Modified Tapioca Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Kosher Gelatin
Check Lucerne Yogurt Lowfat Peach Flavored - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Yogurt Lowfat Peach Flavored - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Yogurt Lowfat Peach Flavored - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


