Is Lucerne Yogurt Lowfat Peach Flavored - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Fat Free Milk And Milk, Peach Base High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Peaches, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Annatto Extract (Color), Modified Tapioca Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Kosher Gelatin
Check Lucerne Yogurt Lowfat Peach Flavored - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Yogurt Lowfat Peach Flavored - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Yogurt Lowfat Peach Flavored - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


