Is Luciani California State Grape Seed Oil - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sunflower oil, grapeseed oil
Check Luciani California State Grape Seed Oil - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luciani California State Grape Seed Oil - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


