Is Luciani Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil - 14 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic extra virgin coconut oil

Check Luciani Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luciani Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir Fry