Is Lucini Italia Organic Limited Reserve Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified 100% Organic Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Lucini Italia Organic Limited Reserve Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucini Italia Organic Limited Reserve Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad