Is Lucini Organics Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Select - 17 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Lucini Organics Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Select - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucini Organics Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Select - 17 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lucini Organics Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Select - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


