Is Lucini Robust Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lucini Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Essential Oil Of Garlic

Check Lucini Robust Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucini Robust Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyFruitySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping