Is Luck's - Pinto Beans With Onion - Seasoned With Pork - 15 Oz. Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains Less than 2%: Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Pork Fat, Pinto Bean Flour, Onion Powder.

Check Luck's - Pinto Beans With Onion - Seasoned With Pork - 15 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luck's - Pinto Beans With Onion - Seasoned With Pork - 15 Oz. Can is available at 4 retailers

AmazonIGAKrogerWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingLunch