Is Lucky Buddha - enlightened beer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt, Water, Rice, Hops, Yeast
Check Lucky Buddha - enlightened beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Buddha - enlightened beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
General Mills Lucky Charms Frosted Toasted Oat Cereal With Marshmallow
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


