Is Lucky Charms and Monster Marshmallows Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose. Contains 2% or less of: Gelatin, Color (fruit and vegetable juice, spirulina extract, carmine, turmeric oleoresin, paprika oleoresin, other color added), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid.
Check Lucky Charms and Monster Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Charms and Monster Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Jet-Puffed Miniature Marshmallows, 10 oz Bag
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN


