Is Lucky Charms Just Magical Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Gelatin, Red 40, Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1, Artificial Flavor. Contains: Bioengineered Food Ingredients.
Check Lucky Charms Just Magical Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Charms Just Magical Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucky Charms Just Magical Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


