Is LUCKY CHERRY ICE POPS, LUCKY CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1% (PRESERVATIVE).

Check LUCKY CHERRY ICE POPS, LUCKY CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go