Is LUCKY-COUNTRY, TWISTED MINIS SOFT CANDY STICKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, WHEAT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SALT, MALIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID).

Check LUCKY-COUNTRY, TWISTED MINIS SOFT CANDY STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go