Is Lucky Jack Coffee, Cold Brew, Sweet Thing, Nitro Infused Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee, Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar.

Check Lucky Jack Coffee, Cold Brew, Sweet Thing, Nitro Infused against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitterNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The GoBreakfast