Is Lucky Kitchen Vegie Spring Rolls 270g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filling (Vegetables (50%) (Cabbage, Carrot, Onion, Potato, Green Beans), Vermicelli, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Sesame Oil, White Pepper), Pastry (Wheat Flour, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt).
Check Lucky Kitchen Vegie Spring Rolls 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Kitchen Vegie Spring Rolls 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucky Kitchen Vegie Spring Rolls 270g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Roll, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


