Is Lucky Leaf Cherry Cerise Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cherries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Allura Red
Check Lucky Leaf Cherry Cerise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Leaf Cherry Cerise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
General Mills Lucky Charms Frosted Toasted Oat Cereal With Marshmallow
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Sauce · Can


