Is Lucky Leaf Dessert On the Go Cherry Creme Dessert Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Water, Sugar, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Cultured Sugar, Carrageenan, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Titanium Dioxide And Citric Acid

Check Lucky Leaf Dessert On the Go Cherry Creme Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucky Leaf Dessert On the Go Cherry Creme Dessert is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go