Is Lucky Leaf® Premium Dark Sweet Cherry Fruit Filling & Topping 21 oz. Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Sweet Cherries, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Sugar, Citric Acid and Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Color Added.

Check Lucky Leaf® Premium Dark Sweet Cherry Fruit Filling & Topping 21 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucky Leaf® Premium Dark Sweet Cherry Fruit Filling & Topping 21 oz. Can is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingMeal PrepSnacking