Is Lucky Walnuts, Cashews & Almonds 6 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (40%), Cashews (40%), Walnuts (20%).

Check Lucky Walnuts, Cashews & Almonds 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucky Walnuts, Cashews & Almonds 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing