Is Lucozade Energy Apple Blast 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Potassium Sorbate), Caffeine

Check Lucozade Energy Apple Blast 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Energy Apple Blast 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers

TescoIceland

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go