Is Lucozade Energy Orange Fridge Pack 4 x 380ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Caffeine, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavourings, Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Lucozade Energy Orange Fridge Pack 4 x 380ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Energy Orange Fridge Pack 4 x 380ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go