Is Lucozade Energy Raspberry Ripple Drink 500Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup (11%), Fruit Juices from Concentrate (2%) (Apple (1%), Raspberry (1%)), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Extracts of Carrot and Hibiscus, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Caffeine, Niacin (Vitamin B3)
Check Lucozade Energy Raspberry Ripple Drink 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Raspberry Ripple Drink 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Raspberry Ripple Drink 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


