Is Lucozade Energy Watermelon and Strawberry £1.09 or 2 for £2 380ml PMP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Strawberry , Watermelon ), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Extracts Of (Radish, Lemon And Blackcurrant), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Caffeine

Check Lucozade Energy Watermelon and Strawberry £1.09 or 2 for £2 380ml PMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Energy Watermelon and Strawberry £1.09 or 2 for £2 380ml PMP is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go