Is Lucozade Energy Watermelon & Strawberry 1 Litre Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Strawberry , Watermelon ), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Extracts Of (Radish, Lemon And Blackcurrant), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Caffeine

Check Lucozade Energy Watermelon & Strawberry 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Energy Watermelon & Strawberry 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go