Is Lucozade Energy Zero Tropical Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (2%) (Pineapple (1%), Mango (1%)), Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Beta Carotene), Caffeine, Niacin (Vitamin B3)
Check Lucozade Energy Zero Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Zero Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Zero Tropical is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


