Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucozade Sport Drink Ice Kick 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Niacin (Vitamin B3). Contains a source of Phenylalanine

Check Lucozade Sport Drink Ice Kick 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Sport Drink Ice Kick 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Lucozade Sport Drink Ice Kick 500ml | Spoonful