Is Lucozade Zero Original 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Sodium Lactate), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Caffeine, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Sunset Yellow, Ponceau 4R)
Check Lucozade Zero Original 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Zero Original 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Zero Original Tortillas
McCormick Sauce For Seafood Cocktail Original - 8 Fl. Oz.
Mission ZERO Net Carbs Original
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, Family Size, 20.5 oz
Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Original Recipe, Medium Salsa, Perfect for Taco Night, 16 oz. Glass Jar
Where to buy
Lucozade Zero Original 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


