Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucullus Sambal Manis 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granulated Chillies, Sugar, Onions, Salt, Soy Oil, Food Acid (E260), Soy Protein Hydrolyzate, Food Colour (E150c), Garlic, Thickener (E466), Shrimp Powder, Spices & Herbs (Coriander), E200, E211)

Check Lucullus Sambal Manis 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading
Tree Nut Free? Lucullus Sambal Manis 200g | Spoonful