Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucy Bee Organic Coconut Milk 1 Litre Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend Of Organic Coconut Water, Organic Coconut Cream, Xanthan Gum

Check Lucy Bee Organic Coconut Milk 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucy Bee Organic Coconut Milk 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieSoup
Egg Free? Lucy Bee Organic Coconut Milk 1 Litre | Spoonful