Is Lucy's Classic Balsamic Dressing Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (Sulphites) (25%), Pomace Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Honey, Brown Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Alcohol Vinegar, Salt), Salt, Water, Black Pepper. Contains Mustard.
Check Lucy's Classic Balsamic Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucy's Classic Balsamic Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMarinading


