Is Lucy's Dressings Classic House Dressing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Cider Vinegar (17%), Water, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Black Pepper
Check Lucy's Dressings Classic House Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucy's Dressings Classic House Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucy's Dressings Classic House Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


