Is Lucy's Dressings Classic House Dressing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Cider Vinegar (17%), Water, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Lucy's Dressings Classic House Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucy's Dressings Classic House Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing