Is Lucy's Dressings Vegan Mayonnaise Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (15%), Water, Cider Vinegar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Sugar, Salt, Mustard Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Modified Potato Starch, Thickener: Xanthan Gum

Check Lucy's Dressings Vegan Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucy's Dressings Vegan Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping