Is Lüme Glow Granola Cinnamon Almond Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • organic gluten-free oats

organic gluten-free oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten-free Oats (certified Glyphosate-free)*, Almonds*, Coconut Oil*, Unrefined Coconut Sugar*, Dates*, Flaxseed*, Chia Seeds*, Bourbon Vanilla Extract*, Biotin, Ceylon Cinnamon*, Hiwa Kai Black Sea Salt (sea Salt And Activated Charcoal), Champagne Grape Seed Extract*, & Melon Fruit Extract*, Pure Love. *Organic

Check Lüme Glow Granola Cinnamon Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyNutty
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing