Is Luganiga Rope Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Less than 2% of the following: Sugar, Salt, Spices (including fennel & black pepper), Potassium Salt, Natural Flavors, Paprika. Stuffed in Sheep Casings.
Check Luganiga Rope against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luganiga Rope in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Luganiga Rope is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


