Is Luigi Del Conte Dressings Wild Blueberry Maple Balsamic Vinaigrette Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Oil Blend (90% Canola, 10% Olive Oil), Blueberries, Pure Maple Syrup, Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Shallots, Italian Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate and Rosemary.
Check Luigi Del Conte Dressings Wild Blueberry Maple Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luigi Del Conte Dressings Wild Blueberry Maple Balsamic Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading


