Is Luigi Del Conte Dressings Wild Blueberry Maple Balsamic Vinaigrette Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oil Blend (90% Canola, 10% Olive Oil), Blueberries, Pure Maple Syrup, Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Shallots, Italian Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate and Rosemary.

Check Luigi Del Conte Dressings Wild Blueberry Maple Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading