Is Luigi's Gelato Lemon And Strawberry Real Italian Ice Cups Soy Free?

Ingredients
Micron Filtered Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Guar And Xanthan Gums, Strawberry: Micron Filtered Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Guar And Xanthan Gums, Beet Juice Concentrate (For Color), Caramel (For Color)
Check Luigi's Gelato Lemon And Strawberry Real Italian Ice Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luigi's Gelato Lemon And Strawberry Real Italian Ice Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Lindy's Homemade Italian Ice - Lemon Flavored
BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON REAL ITALIAN ICE, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON
Nature's Bakery Oatmeal Crumble Strawberry Real Fruit and Whole Grains
Where to buy
Luigi's Gelato Lemon And Strawberry Real Italian Ice Cups is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


