Is Luigi's, Real Italian Ice Swirl, 3-Strawberry Banana Blast, 3-Blue Razzin' Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Micron Filtered Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Apple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Guar And Xanthan Gums, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Luigi's, Real Italian Ice Swirl, 3-Strawberry Banana Blast, 3-Blue Razzin' Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luigi's, Real Italian Ice Swirl, 3-Strawberry Banana Blast, 3-Blue Razzin' Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


