Is Luke's Organic-Bio Chia Seed Chia MultiGrain Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic corn, organic brown rice, organic millet, organic quinoa, organic amaranth, organic chia seeds, Organic Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, and/or red palm fruit oil), Sea Salt

Check Luke's Organic-Bio Chia Seed Chia MultiGrain Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping