Is Luke's Organic Urbani Potato Chips, White Truffle, 1.5 oz, 24 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Luke's Organic Potatoes, Luke's Organic Oil Blend (Sunflower, Safflower, Red Palm Olein), Urbani White Truffle Seasoning (Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Grey Guerande Salt, Organic White Truffles, Flavouring)
Check Luke's Organic Urbani Potato Chips, White Truffle, 1.5 oz, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luke's Organic Urbani Potato Chips, White Truffle, 1.5 oz, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Luke's Organic Urbani Potato Chips, White Truffle, 1.5 oz, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


