Is Lulu Platanitos Garlic Flavored Plantain Chips, Plotanlitos Garlic Soy Free?

Ingredients
PLANTAINS, (PALM OIL) DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL SPICES, CITRIC ACID E330 AS A FLAVOUR ENHANCER.
Check Lulu Platanitos Garlic Flavored Plantain Chips, Plotanlitos Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulu Platanitos Garlic Flavored Plantain Chips, Plotanlitos Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, 7.75 oz Bag
Doritos Nаcho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Party Size
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Cheetos Puff Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 8 oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch


