Is Lulubelle & Co. Gluten Free Pancake Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Flour mix (tapioca starch, sorghum flour, millet flour, potato starch, gluten-free oat flour, xanthan gum), Organic cane sugar, Sodium bicarbonate, Baking powder, Sea salt, Organic vanilla.
Check Lulubelle & Co. Gluten Free Pancake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulubelle & Co. Gluten Free Pancake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


