Is Luluna Blue Ginger Blueberry Lemon Ginger Kombucha, Blue Ginger Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA TEA (ORGANIC BREWED TEA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE), BLUEBERRY JUICE, GINGER JUICE, LEMON JUICE.

Check Luluna Blue Ginger Blueberry Lemon Ginger Kombucha, Blue Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go