Is LUMI, JUICE, FARMHOUSE GREENS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUICE FROM: ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC FUJI APPLE, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC LEMON, AND ORGANIC PARSLEY.

Check LUMI, JUICE, FARMHOUSE GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep